Warning: Class '\Joomla\CMS\Http\Transport\CurlTransport' not found in /www/htdocs/w00f2e1c/gezeitenlauf/gezeitenlauf2017/libraries/loader.php on line 648
Otterndorfer Gezeitenlauf - Ergebnisliste 2012
PA057348a.jpg
PA060306.jpg
PA033514.jpg

Pl. Name Vorname AK Verein km 50-km-Zeit
1 Lux Christoph M30 TG Viktoria Augsburg 78,417 03:50:30
2 Wilshusen Matthias M40 LC BlueLiner 75,263 03:48:17
3 Allerheiligen Jens M40 LG Hannover 68,362 04:12:22
4 Sahling Sören M45 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 63,759 04:25:24
5 Peper Hans Heinrich M55 Altklosteraner 62,504 04:45:13
6 Pleteit Jürgen M45 laufen-aktuell/OG Hannover 62,450 04:38:50
7 Wooßmann Frank M40 Lauffreunde Osterholz 62,369 04:35:55
8 Völker Manfred M50 DUV 61,237 04:54:41
9 Aschmann Jana W40 DUV 60,000 04:43:04
10 Barke Marcel M30   58,935 04:59:49
11 Otten Peter M50 TV Langen/Das grüne Ballett 57,125 05:09:15
12 Lomott Frank M50 lebenundlaufen 57,065 05:18:10
13 Grünebast Günter M45 MTV Aurich 56,667 05:16:53
14 Liebers Verena W50 SV Blau-Weiß-Bochum 56,110 05:12:53
15 Graubner Rolf M55 Team Triathlon Hmb. Hochschulen 55,837 05:14:33
16 Reingen Helmut M60 LT Alsfeld-Altenburg 55,332 05:19:47
17 Merker Dieter M45 100 Marathon Club 53,973 05:27:55
18 Petersen Jens M30   53,333 04:11:23
19 Fuchs Stefan M45 LT TV Schwanewede 53,333 04:47:45
20 Arendt Wolfgang M50 LT TV Schwanewede 53,333 05:29:19
21 Lührs Elke W60 TSV Otterndorf 50,357 05:57:31
22 Stephan Claudia W30 SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde Berlin 50,349 05:49:18
23 Grewe Birgit W40 TSV Neuenwalde 50,000 04:36:39
24 Crocoll Andreas M40 Sportler 4 a childrens world e.V. 50,000 04:47:28
25 Wantier Dirk M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 50,000 04:47:51
26 Malcowski Peter M45 laufen-aktuell/OG Hannover 50,000 04:50:34
27 Twyrdy Krystian M50 VfB Fallersleben 50,000 04:57:03
28 Maier Frank M45   50,000 05:12:32
29 Tiedemann Günter M60 TSV Hollen 50,000 05:35:01
30 Henschel Frank M45 GTV Bremerhaven 50,000 05:46:39
31 Hansen Dirk M45   50,000 05:54:29
32 Soehl Herbert M65 TSV Ebersdorf 50,000 05:56:41
33 Köpke Manfred M50 Gesamthafen Hamburg 49,752  
34 Körber Doreen W SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 49,735  
35 Weber Olaf M45 Laufend besser Bremerhaven 46,667  
36 Frey Jürgen M40 TSV Otterndorf 46,667  
37 Boenigk Luzie W50 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 46,667  
38 Lomott Heike W45 HNT Hamburg 46,028  
39 Frank Rolf M75 Hohenasper SC / 100MC 45,573  
40 Möhr Andrea W45 LAC Berlin 44,743  
41 Illemann Michael M40   44,395  
42 Hagenah Michael M45 Borussia MG 43,333  
43 Kandsorra Thomas M50 Deichläufer Bremerhaven 43,333  
44 Riggers Holger M55 TV Loxstedt 43,333  
45 Griesch Günter M55 Deichläufer Bremerhaven 43,333  
46 Greitschus-Kock Heiko M45 TV Falkenberg 43,333  
47 Heinemeyer Jürgen M55 Bad Bederkesa &TEA 43,333  
48 Wolkenstein Hannes M45   43,333  
49 Kluth-Grüttner Erika W55 Lauftreff KEEP ON RUNNING 43,333  
50 Leiker Jörg Ulrich M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 43,333  
51 Bernhardt Rolf M50 TSV Otterndorf 43,333  
52 Brämer Rita W45 100MC 43,333  
53 Kohl Heinz Helmuth M65 IGL , TEA, 100MC, DUV. 43,333  
54 Braun Manfred M75   43,045  
55 Teichmann Kurt M55 TV Langenselbold 41,820  
56 Polzin Andrea W45 TV Langen 40,000  
57 Senf Heinz Jürgen M60   40,000  
58 Kirchner Harald M75 T.V. Langen 40,000  
59 Deimann Waltraut W70 TSV Eintracht Eggebek 38,988  
60 Barbara Maik M40 OG Hannover 36,667  
61 Schröder Marita W35 TSV Otterndorf 36,667  
62 Kück Heinz M55 TSV Bremervrde 36,667  
63 Unruh Thorsten M TSV Ihlienworth 33,333  
64 Friebus Manuel M35   33,333  
65 Clausen Peter M55 1. Flensburger Lauftreff 33,333  
66 Clausen Marion W50 1.Flensburger Lauftreff 33,333  
67 Weber Sabine W45 Laufend besser Bremerhaven 33,333  
68 Fiebig Kirstin W35 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 33,333  
69 Anderson Torsten M45 TSV Otterndorf 33,333  
70 Stoye Ines W50 ATSC 33,333  
71 Haase Manuel M   33,333  
72 Wooßmann Kai MJ U20   33,333  
73 Bröckelmann Helmut M45 TSV Bülkau 32,449  
74 Zimmermann-Otte Melanie W40 TV Loxstedt 30,000  
75 Möhr Norbert M50 LAC Berlin 30,000  
76 Friedrich Kai M40 Regy Runners 30,000  
77 Marquardt Timm Moritz MK U12 LG HNF Hamburg 30,000  
78 Marquardt Melanie W35 LG HNF Hamburg 30,000  
79 Schneider Wilfried M65 TV Langenselbold 30,000  
80 Crocoll Patricia WJ U20 Sportler 4 a children's World 26,667  
81 Milewski Hans-Joachim M60 TSV Otterndorf 26,667  
82 Göhmann Lars M35 Otterndorf 26,667  
83 Rattner Christian M45 TSV Otterndorf 26,667  
84 Braun Ingrid W70   26,667  
85 Voß Thorben MJ U18   26,667  
86 Leiker Jutta W45   26,667  
87 Jakobs Dirk M45 Fastrunner DU 23,333  
88 Büse Hans-Jürgen M55 HSG SCH Wanewede 23,333  
89 Prehn Andreas M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 23,333  
90 Müller Roland M40 TSV Otterndorf 23,333  
91 Murr Ulrich M55   23,333  
92 Decker Klaus M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 23,333  
93 Härtel Rüdiger M55 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 23,333  
94 Frericks Markus M35 Voco GmbH 23,333  
95 Fiebig Uwe M60 TV Langen 23,333  
96 Schult Barbara W45 TSV Otterndorf 23,333  
97 Bernsdorf Elke W50 lebenundlaufen 23,333  
98 Rode Jörg M40 BBS II Stade 20,000  
99 Brand Ira W40   20,000  
100 Bullwinkel Thomas M40 TSV Otterndorf 20,000  
101 Bullwinkel Skroland W35 TSV Otterndorf 20,000  
102 Fischer Saskia Denise W30 Deichläufer Bremerhaven 20,000  
103 von Heygendorft Peter M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 20,000  
104 Anderson Marei WK U12 TSV Otterndorf 20,000  
105 Wiegand Jürgen M65 TSV Otterndorf 20,000  
106 Dieckmann Heiko M40 TSV Otterndorf 16,667  
107 Grage Oliver M40 TVG Drochtersen 16,667  
108 Kirchhoff Gabriele W50 Keep on Running AOK Lauftreff 16,667  
109 Decker Heike W50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 16,667  
110 Holthausen Ursula W60 stv. Bürgermeisterin 16,667  
111 Stammermann Ansgar M40 BBS II Stade 13,333  
112 Grunwald Uwe M45 Keep on Running AOK Lauftreff 13,333  
113 Brokelmann Tobias M35 TSV Otterndorf 10,000  
114 Jung Michael M35   10,000  
115 Butzke Annette W40 TSV Otterndorf 10,000  
116 Schneider Rudolf M65 TSV Otterndorf 10,000  
117 Murr Stefan M TSV Otterndorf 10,000  
118 Göhmann Max MK U10 TSV Otterndorf 6,667  
119 Frey Nicole W35 TSV Otterndorf 6,667  
120 Purkhardt Silke W35   6,667  
121 Purkhardt Gavin MK U10   6,667  
122 Purkhardt Ralf M40   3,333  
123 Wiegand Jana WJ U18 TSV Otterndorf 3,333  
124 Frey Moritz MK U8 TSV Otterndorf 3,333  
125 Hargus Thomas M40 TSV Otterndorf 3,333  

Logo gezeitenlauf 241px

07. 10. 2017

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen
  • foerderer_01.gif
  • foerderer_02.gif
  • foerderer_04.gif
  • foerderer_05.gif
  • foerderer_06.gif
  • foerderer_07.gif
  • foerderer_08.gif
  • foerderer_09.gif
  • foerderer_10.gif
  • foerderer_11.gif
  • foerderer_12.gif

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

25.09.2017
19:01:45 Uhr
16.7 °C
4.1 km/h / O
0 mm (l/qm)