Warning: Class '\Joomla\CMS\Http\Transport\CurlTransport' not found in /www/htdocs/w00f2e1c/gezeitenlauf/gezeitenlauf2017/libraries/loader.php on line 648
Otterndorfer Gezeitenlauf - Ergebnisliste 2007
PA033514.jpg
PA033696.jpg
PA040064.jpg

Pl. Name Vorname Verein Rd. km
1 Fiebig Uwe TV Langen 18 58,50
2 Lopez Manuel TSG Nordholz 17 55,25
3 Zierke Patricia 100 Marathon Club 16 52,00
4 Schwiemann Mario TSV Otterndorf 15 48,75
5 Gillner Marius TSV Otterndorf 14 45,50
6 Fritzenschaft Joachim k.A. 13 42,25
7 Milewski Hans-Joachim TSV Otterndorf 13 42,25
8 Murr Ulrich TSV Otterndorf 13 42,25
9 Tretrop Manfred TSV Otterndorf 13 42,25
10 Voß Dietrich TSV Otterndorf 13 42,25
11 Zimoch Mathias k.A. 13 42,25
12 Bernhardt Rolf TSV Otterndorf 12 39,00
13 Dieckmann Heiko TSV Otterndorf 12 39,00
14 Stoye Ines ATS Cuxhaven 11 35,75
15 Hamelau Karin TSV Otterndorf 10 32,50
16 Heinemeyer Jürgen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10 32,50
17 Lemke Peter SC Balje 10 32,50
18 Quadt Andreas k.A. 10 32,50
19 Scholz Urte LG Kehdingen 10 32,50
20 Wiegand Jürgen TSV Otterndorf 10 32,50
21 Butzke Annette VfL Wingst 8 26,00
22 Fiebig Doris TV Langen 8 26,00
23 Gillner Cornelius TSV Otterndorf 8 26,00
24 Gillner Axel TSV Otterndorf 8 26,00
25 Sadatzki Norbert TSV Otterndorf 8 26,00
26 Brokelmann Tobias k.A. 7 22,75
27 Treichel Dietmar k.A. 7 22,75
28 Treichel Ekkehard k.A. 7 22,75
29 Boldt Susanne k.A. 6 19,50
30 Bullwinkel Skroland k.A. 6 19,50
31 Bullwinkel Thomas k.A. 6 19,50
32 Frey Jürgen TSV Ihlienworth 6 19,50
33 Gruhn Bernd TSV Otterndorf 6 19,50
34 Müller Jürgen TSV Otterndorf 6 19,50
35 Neumann Karl-Heinz LG Bremen-Nord 6 19,50
36 Hargus Thomas TSV Otterndorf 5 16,25
37 Lutter Simone k.A. 5 16,25
38 Fichtner Eva ATS Cuxhaven 4 13,00
39 Großmann Iris TSV Neuenkirchen 4 13,00
40 Hübner Sylvia TSV Altenwalde 4 13,00
41 Kanngießer Olaf TSV Otterndorf 4 13,00
42 Murr Stefan k.A. 4 13,00
43 Brokelmann Tanja k.A. 3 9,75
44 Holthausen Ursula TSV Otterndorf 3 9,75
45 Holthausen Helmut TSV Otterndorf 3 9,75
46 Ahrens Manfred TSV Otterndorf 2 6,50
47 Ahrens Quax k.A. 2 6,50
48 Grewe Andre TSV Otterndorf 2 6,50
49 Hartkens Andre k.A. 2 6,50
50 Hartkens Maroc k.A. 2 6,50
51 Kramer Brigitte k.A. 2 6,50
52 Brokelmann Mika k.A. 1 3,25
53 Brokelmann Silas k.A. 1 3,25
54 Büchsenschütz Joachim k.A. 1 3,25
55 Dieckmann Ole k.A. 1 3,25
56 Gottschalk Tobias FF Otterndorf 1 3,25
57 Meyer Alexander FF Otterndorf 1 3,25
58 Niesler Jan FF Otterndorf 1 3,25
59 Schwiemann Veit TSV Otterndorf 1 3,25
60 Schwiemann Tjard TSV Otterndorf 1 3,25
61 Thiel Dennis FF Otterndorf 1 3,25

Logo gezeitenlauf 241px

07. 10. 2017

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen
  • foerderer_01.gif
  • foerderer_02.gif
  • foerderer_04.gif
  • foerderer_05.gif
  • foerderer_06.gif
  • foerderer_07.gif
  • foerderer_08.gif
  • foerderer_09.gif
  • foerderer_10.gif
  • foerderer_11.gif
  • foerderer_12.gif

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

25.09.2017
19:01:45 Uhr
16.7 °C
4.1 km/h / O
0 mm (l/qm)