PA060576.jpg
IMG_7105.jpg
PA033648.jpg

Pl. Name Vorname Verein Runden km
1. Loddeke Bernd MTV Lüdingworth 20 65,00
2. Frey Jürgen TSV Ihlienworth 18 58,50
3. Fiebig Uwe TV Langen 18 58,50
4. Lopez Manuel TSG Nordholz 17 55,25
5. Gillner Marius TSV Otterndorf 17 55,25
6. Liebers Verena Alpenverein 16 52,00
7. Weitkämper Wolfgang 100 Marathon Club 16 52,00
8. Küster Sven Outfit Cuxhaven 16 52,00
9. Schwiemann Mario TSV Otterndorf 15 48,75
10. Koll Susanne TSV Wanna 14 45,50
11. Garms Jürgen Outfit Cuxhaven 13 42,25
12. Schiermeister Klaus LG Warstein-Rüthen 13 42,25
13. Albers Dirk MFG 3 12 39,00
14. Salih Ralf BBS Cadenberge 10 32,50
15. Gruhn Bernd TSV Otterndorf 10 32,50
16. Bernhardt Rolf TSV Otterndorf 10 32,50
17. Murr Ulrich TSV Otterndorf 8 26,00
18. Unruh Thorsten TSV Ihlienworth 8 26,00
19. Vogel Michael TSV Otterndorf 8 26,00
20. Klein Stefan *Cuxhaven 8 26,00
21. Weinert Wilfried TSV Wanna 7 22,75
22. Wiegand Jürgen TSV Otterndorf 7 22,75
23. Sadatzki Norbert TSV Otterndorf 7 22,75
24. Hargus Thomas TSV Otterndorf 7 22,75
25. Rattner Andreas TSV Otterndorf 6 19,50
26. Rattner Christian TSV Otterndorf 6 19,50
27. Neumann Karl-Heinz LG Bremen Nord 6 19,50
28. Klein Hans-Jürgen k.A. 6 19,50
29. Müller Roland TSV Otterndorf 6 19,50
30. Kuball Carsten k.A. 6 19,50
31. Milewski Hans-Joachim TSV Otterndorf 5 16,25
32. Gründing Eva TSV Otterndorf 5 16,25
33. Vogel Christian TSV Otterndorf 5 16,25
34. Stoye Ines ATSC 5 16,25
35. Ramm Martin TSV Otterndorf 5 16,25
36. Meyer Sabine VfL Wingst 5 16,25
37. Baumann Martin TSV Otterndorf 5 16,25
38. Göhmann Lars k.A. 5 16,25
39. Hamelau Karin TSV Otterndorf 5 16,25
40. Herold Annegret k.A. 4 13,00
41. Born Bettina k.A. 4 13,00
42. Krause Hannelore TSV Otterndorf 4 13,00
43. Dieckmann Ole k.A. 4 13,00
44. Boldt Susanne k.A. 4 13,00
45. Brokelmann Tobias k.A. 4 13,00
46. Rüsch Thomas TSV Ihlienworth 3 9,75
47. Rüsch Inge TSV Ihlienworth 3 9,75
48. Milewski Gudrun TSV Otterndorf 3 9,75
49. Milewski Birte TSV Otterndorf 3 9,75
50. Riesenbeck Anette *Osnabrück 3 9,75
51. Fichtner Eva ATSC 3 9,75
52. Tillmanns Wolfgang TSV Otterndorf 3 9,75
53. Tillmanns Vanessa TSV Otterndorf 3 9,75
54. Tillmanns Christoph TSV Otterndorf 3 9,75
55. Seidler Ralf k.A. 3 9,75
56. Woweries Anke TSV Otterndorf 3 9,75
57. Hartkens Andre Südsee-Wassersport 2 6,50
58. Sadatzki Jana TSV Otterndorf 2 6,50
59. Baumann Elisabeth TSV Otterndorf 2 6,50
60. Büchsenschütz Joachim k.A. 2 6,50
61. Rose Doris k.A. 1 3,25
62. Klar Anja k.A. 1 3,25
63. Klar Charlotte k.A. 1 3,25
64. Klar Antonia k.A. 1 3,25
65. Dieckmann Heiko TSV Otterndorf 1 3,25

Logo gezeitenlauf 241px

07. 10. 2017

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen
  • foerderer_01.gif
  • foerderer_02.gif
  • foerderer_04.gif
  • foerderer_05.gif
  • foerderer_06.gif
  • foerderer_07.gif
  • foerderer_08.gif
  • foerderer_09.gif
  • foerderer_10.gif
  • foerderer_11.gif
  • foerderer_12.gif

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

27.07.2017
08:46:45 Uhr
17.3 °C
5.7 km/h / S
0 mm (l/qm)